Litters

Litter Id Whelp Date Sire Dam Dogs Bitches Breeder
-135767 24/06/2011 VAPOUR WHIRL FULL ON SHELBY 1 5 Deen Parkinson (Salt Ash)
-111184 23/05/2011 VAPOUR WHIRL PLAYBOY BUNNY 5 5 ANDREW XERRI (MERRIMU)
-109927 02/05/2011 VAPOUR WHIRL GOLD POWER 3 3 MICHAEL MITCHELL (WOORINEN NORTH)
-108417 01/05/2011 VAPOUR WHIRL BLAINLEE 1 1 PETER HAZELWOOD (HEATHCOTE)
-107234 27/04/2011 VAPOUR WHIRL MRS HYDE 2 1 KRISTI PRIDHAM (PYALONG)
-104835 VAPOUR WHIRL PLUM LOCO 0 0 PETER TRIM (Campbells Forest)
-102583 25/03/2011 VAPOUR WHIRL MISS FLUFFY 3 0 PHILIP LENEHAN (TOOLONG)
-110103 19/03/2011 VAPOUR WHIRL MISS MILLY 3 3 DARREN BURKETT (GIRGARRE)
-103247 VAPOUR WHIRL JOY LEE JUDY 0 0 DAVID TRAYNOR (BALLIANG EAST)
-103259 19/03/2011 VAPOUR WHIRL CYCLONE ALICE 3 4 Margaret O'Rourke (Queanbeyan)
-103446 VAPOUR WHIRL EMERALD STORM 0 0 BEN LONGHURST (Darley)
-134986 18/03/2011 VAPOUR WHIRL GLORIOUS GEM 4 6 Pamela Smith (Medowie)
-109200 15/03/2011 VAPOUR WHIRL KITTY O'SHEA 2 6 John T McInerney (337 Yeomans Road)
-103272 17/03/2011 VAPOUR WHIRL BONDING TIME 4 6 BACHELOR CLUB (SYN) (KOO WEE RUP)
-103286 11/03/2011 VAPOUR WHIRL SPEEWAH 2 5 THOMAS SHARP (Brookfield)
-103297 09/03/2011 VAPOUR WHIRL GROOVY SARAH 4 1 Shane Carter (Bomaderry)
-109185 08/03/2011 VAPOUR WHIRL SECRET SESSION 1 0 John T McInerney (337 Yeomans Road)
-105101 22/02/2011 VAPOUR WHIRL BUBBLE BURST 3 4 YUMMUNDI (SYN) (ALTONA MEADOWS)
-136834 17/02/2011 VAPOUR WHIRL SARAH'S SMILE 2 6 Rodney Dowse (Picton)
-99517 16/02/2011 VAPOUR WHIRL AURORA ROSE 4 3 SETAG (SYN) (ST ALBANS)
-105119 17/02/2011 VAPOUR WHIRL NIGHT LIFE BABY 2 9 BOURNE LUCKY (SYN) (CRAIGIEBURN)
-134556 14/02/2011 VAPOUR WHIRL SUPER SIZE 2 5 Trevor Thompson (Lismore)
-134679 08/02/2011 VAPOUR WHIRL GRIMBY KATE 4 1 Peter Dimmock (Old Toongabbie)
-99525 08/02/2011 VAPOUR WHIRL AUNTY BOBBY 0 1 Jarrad Dale (Kenthurst)
-99549 VAPOUR WHIRL MOLLY'S GOLD 0 0 Fleming Sepple (SYN) (Tahmoor)
-105556 07/02/2011 VAPOUR WHIRL GENISTA DIAMOND 1 0 S Mitchell & R Wales (SYN) (Armagh)
-99537 06/02/2011 VAPOUR WHIRL TERESA BALE 4 8 MICHAEL CARTER (EDENHOPE)
-98952 02/02/2011 VAPOUR WHIRL KIOWA ANGEL 5 3 Benjamin Murphy (Fulham Gardens)
-98529 27/01/2011 VAPOUR WHIRL TWEETERT 4 0 WAYNE WROUT (Golden Square)
-97608 23/01/2011 VAPOUR WHIRL KEALBA GOLD 3 3 JASON SHARP (LARA)
« Previous | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Next »
MyFastTrack Mobile

Recent Results

Today (7/12/2021)

Yesterday (6/12/2021)

Greyhounds

Watchdog Mobile
The Phoenix
News
News
News
Ready 2 Race

Partners