Litters

Litter Id Whelp Date Sire Dam Dogs Bitches Breeder
383670325 12/01/2019 SPIRAL NIKITA WEST ON DELLY 2 4 Britton Halse (SYN) (Nambeelup)
984360019 01/10/2014 SPIRAL NIKITA PERFECT HAND 2 1 DENNIS DEAN (NYORA)
753970016 07/07/2014 SPIRAL NIKITA WEST ON BLUEBIRD 3 8 Linda Britton (Nambeelup)
270010007 27/09/2013 SPIRAL NIKITA KATIE MERRY 4 2 BEN RIDDLE (MANIFOLD HEIGHTS)
357770021 30/04/2013 SPIRAL NIKITA ELLA BONITA 0 1 Kerry Drynan (Llandilo)
357990021 16/01/2013 SPIRAL NIKITA LIGHT FANTASTIC 4 3 Jason Fletcher (Falls Creek)
-102217 13/01/2011 SPIRAL NIKITA PRODIGAL GIRL 2 2 JAMES ARTHUR (LANCASTER)
-134788 12/11/2010 SPIRAL NIKITA PICCOLA PRIMA 4 3 Peter Stanford (Wallerawang)
-89417 15/09/2010 SPIRAL NIKITA MISS YAP 3 3 C K & L K Earl (SYN) (Hawarden)
-89608 03/04/2010 SPIRAL NIKITA JESSICA NIMBUS 3 5 Neville Brown (Bargo)
-63368 24/10/2009 SPIRAL NIKITA WAVE TO KATE 3 2 Anthony Lockett (Moss Vale)
-42968 15/06/2009 SPIRAL NIKITA COOL RUMBLE 3 2 Elizabeth Brown (Codrington)
-33859 26/05/2009 SPIRAL NIKITA JACINTA BALE 6 1 Steven Jones (Orange)
-30955 20/04/2009 SPIRAL NIKITA QUEEN ERMINIA 2 3 Gregory Dwyer (Erskine)
-113439 10/03/2009 SPIRAL NIKITA BETTY'S ANGEL 7 2 DIANE BARTOLO (LITTLE RIVER)
-98515 26/11/2008 SPIRAL NIKITA LEPRECHAUN PACE 6 2 ROBERT CRAWFORD (BOTANIC RIDGE)
-103117 22/11/2008 SPIRAL NIKITA MISS CARLISLE 6 3 RISING ABOVE (SYN) (YANGERY)
-24648 20/10/2008 SPIRAL NIKITA MAGIC SHOW 3 4 Benjamin Hunter (Southern River)
-59986 29/09/2008 SPIRAL NIKITA CLAN EBONY 3 1 Cairns Clan Syndicate (SYN) (Eyrewell)
-76992 SPIRAL NIKITA BETTY'S ANGEL 0 0 DIANE BARTOLO (LITTLE RIVER)
-25734 22/03/2008 SPIRAL NIKITA WINSOME GEM 2 2 Opawa Racing Limited (SYN) (Armagh)
-17178 01/12/2007 SPIRAL NIKITA WINSOME DUCHESS 3 6 Opawa Racing Limited (SYN) (Armagh)
-121987 21/10/2007 SPIRAL NIKITA PAUA TO BURN 2 7 STEVEN BRUCE WHITE (BULN BULN EAST)
-25921 02/10/2007 SPIRAL NIKITA CALM JEZEBEL 5 3 Tanya Nieuwendyk (Bathurst)
-4696 11/09/2007 SPIRAL NIKITA FINK'S VIXON 1 0 Prime Racing (SYN) (Nambeelup)
-116032 20/07/2007 SPIRAL NIKITA RAPID CYCLONE 3 5 Terrence Hines (Palmview)
-30912 02/07/2007 SPIRAL NIKITA ISA BROWN 1 0 Karen Bearpark (Two Wells)
-118059 01/07/2007 SPIRAL NIKITA ELUSIVE REBEL 6 2 Anthony Lockett (Moss Vale)
-95387 04/06/2007 SPIRAL NIKITA RUMBLE DELIGHT 5 4 Paul Felgate (Alberton)
-108640 29/04/2007 SPIRAL NIKITA MIDNIGHT AMBER 2 3 David Pringle (Clergate)
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Next »
Watchdog Mobile

Upcoming Meetings

Today (25/08/2019)

Other Fields

Recent Results

Today (25/08/2019)

Yesterday (24/08/2019)

Greyhounds

News
News
News
Ready 2 Race

Partners