Litters

Litter Id Whelp Date Sire Dam Dogs Bitches Breeder
-137372 19/06/2012 SOUTHERN CHAMP LEICA YANKEE 4 1 DONNA SADLER (NAR NAR GOON)
-128500 05/06/2008 SOUTHERN CHAMP WAGGIN' TALE 3 1 CATHERINE JACKSON (COOMINYA)
-48256 20/10/2007 SOUTHERN CHAMP CASIRAGHI 2 3 Raymond Murray (Reeves Plains)
-34819 28/07/2007 SOUTHERN CHAMP FANCY FREE 3 7 MAVIS GEOGHEGAN (CRANBOURNE)
-92718 16/03/2006 SOUTHERN CHAMP HARBOUR FOOL 4 7 PETER MCCARTNEY (VECTIS)
-92471 SOUTHERN CHAMP HARBOUR FOOL 0 0 PETER MCCARTNEY (VECTIS)
-88730 23/02/2006 SOUTHERN CHAMP OVER LEE 3 4 MATTHEW DOHERTY (ALFREDTON)
-11450 06/11/2005 SOUTHERN CHAMP BIRTHDAY 3 5 Kleinhans (SYN) (Burpengary)
-39499 10/10/2005 SOUTHERN CHAMP EXPRESS PRINCESS 1 3 Allan Syphers (Curlewis)
-1253 23/08/2005 SOUTHERN CHAMP YOU FANCY GOLD 4 2 Robert Fenton (Crookwell)
-124231 19/07/2005 SOUTHERN CHAMP CHRISSY'S DOMAIN 6 3 Raymond White (North Arm Cove)
-13090 06/07/2005 SOUTHERN CHAMP SHE'S MY BABY 1 1 Patricia Carrington (Haigslea)
-21625 SOUTHERN CHAMP NEW CLASSIC 0 0
-38193 14/05/2005 SOUTHERN CHAMP NEW CLASSIC 3 1 Sharon Wells (Treeby)
-20731 02/05/2005 SOUTHERN CHAMP BECCABILITY 0 2 SUZANNE MORTON (LEWISTON)
-19849 SOUTHERN CHAMP BARBIE'S SHIRAZ 0 0 DARREN PULEIO (PEARCEDALE)
-113926 28/01/2005 SOUTHERN CHAMP TIANI MAGIC 4 4 John Bailey (Holmview)
-42235 22/01/2005 SOUTHERN CHAMP HANDY LASS Litter information not yet available Litter information not yet available Peter Pirie (Pitt Town)
-81095 21/01/2005 SOUTHERN CHAMP WHAT'S UP DOC 1 2 Robyn Johnson (Leith)
-125624 09/01/2005 SOUTHERN CHAMP LUCKY PENNA 4 6 Sarah Monaghan (Churchable)
-20190 24/12/2004 SOUTHERN CHAMP LEE DEE 3 4 Gregory Hancock (Mummulgum)
-62281 08/12/2004 SOUTHERN CHAMP SALLY HONCHO 2 1 Matthew Payne (Middleton)
-110392 03/12/2004 SOUTHERN CHAMP SUGAR TORQUE 4 1 Kenneth Cummings (Tubbul)
-115576 15/11/2004 SOUTHERN CHAMP HAY NIKITA 2 5 Matthew Heilbronn (Raceview)
-94807 14/11/2004 SOUTHERN CHAMP TASMA BALE 0 5 Paul Betar (Winmalee)
-57034 14/11/2004 SOUTHERN CHAMP JULIA 1 3 Nicole Price (Lewiston)
-107583 19/10/2004 SOUTHERN CHAMP EVELYN BALE 1 2 Paul Wheeler (Boorowa)
-120448 29/09/2004 SOUTHERN CHAMP DESERT BLUE 4 4 TIMOTHY AULT (GREENMOUNT)
-103294 13/09/2004 SOUTHERN CHAMP FERN HILL 4 2 Wayne Gallagher (Kirwan)
-95530 05/08/2004 SOUTHERN CHAMP OSHKOSH BALE 2 2 Paul Wheeler (Boorowa)
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Next »
MyFastTrack Mobile

Recent Results

Today (29/11/2022)

(No results available)

Yesterday (28/11/2022)

Greyhounds

Watchdog Mobile
News
News
News
Ready 2 Race

Partners