Nomination Count as of 17/04/2014 1:53:23 PM

Warrnambool 23/04/2014


Nominations for this meeting close at 17/04/2014 03:00:00
Grade Distance 1st Priority Nominations
Grade 5 390 7
Grade 4 390 3
Maiden 390 1
Warrnambool Cup 450 Heats & Final 450 27
Maiden 450 3
Grade 5 450 10
Grade 4 450 1
Grade 5 650 1

Sandown Park 24/04/2014


Nominations for this meeting close at 21/04/2014 09:00:00
Grade Distance 1st Priority Nominations
Grade 5 515 8
Grade 4 515 1
Special Event 595 (GOBIS) 595 1
Special Event 715 (GOBIS) 715 1

Ballarat 24/04/2014


Nominations for this meeting close at 21/04/2014 09:00:00
Grade Distance 1st Priority Nominations
Bitches Only Grade 5 390 (Heats & Final) (GOBIS) 390 21
Grade 5 390 9
Grade 5 450 10
Maiden 450 4
Carmichael/Howell Memorial Grade 5 545 Heats & Final (GOBIS) 545 13

Traralgon 24/04/2014


Nominations for this meeting close at 21/04/2014 10:00:00
Grade Distance 1st Priority Nominations
Grade 5 298 12
Maiden 298 2
Grade 3 298 1
Grade 2 298 1
Grade 5 513 7
Maiden 513 7
Grade 4 513 1
Grade 5 658 1

Shepparton 24/04/2014


Nominations for this meeting close at 21/04/2014 11:00:00
Grade Distance 1st Priority Nominations
Grade 5 390 16
Maiden 390 7
Grade 5 450 15
Maiden 450 9

The Meadows 26/04/2014


Nominations for this meeting close at 22/04/2014 09:00:00
Grade Distance 1st Priority Nominations
Grade 5 725 1

Warragul 25/04/2014


Nominations for this meeting close at 22/04/2014 09:00:00
Grade Distance 1st Priority Nominations
Maiden 400 (300+ Ranking, Tier 3 eligibility - N/A) 400 10
Grade 5 400 8
Grade 5 460 8
Maiden 460 (300+ Ranking, Tier 3 eligibility - N/A) 460 6
Maiden 460 3
Maiden 680 (300+ Ranking, Tier 3 eligibility - N/A) 680 1

Geelong 25/04/2014


Nominations for this meeting close at 22/04/2014 10:00:00
Grade Distance 1st Priority Nominations
Grade 5 400 4
GRV VBIS Maiden Series 400 Heats, Semi's & Final (Vic Bred) (GOBIS) 400 9
Maiden 460 1
Grade 5 460 3
GDR Novice (Maiden & 1 Win) 680 ($2K Bonus) 680 2

Ballarat 26/04/2014


Nominations for this meeting close at 22/04/2014 11:00:00
Grade Distance 1st Priority Nominations
Maiden 390 4
Grade 5 390 3
Grade 5 450 7
Maiden 450 2
Grade 5 545 3

Healesville 27/04/2014


Nominations for this meeting close at 23/04/2014 09:00:00
Grade Distance 1st Priority Nominations
Maiden 300 Heats & Final 300 1
Rodney Thorneycroft Memorial Grade 5 350 Heats & Final (GOBIS) 350 6

Sandown Park 27/04/2014


Nominations for this meeting close at 23/04/2014 09:00:00
Grade Distance 1st Priority Nominations

Sale 27/04/2014


Nominations for this meeting close at 23/04/2014 10:00:00
Grade Distance 1st Priority Nominations
Maiden 520 1
Restricted Wins (1-4 Wins) 650 650 1

Shepparton 27/04/2014


Nominations for this meeting close at 23/04/2014 10:00:00
Grade Distance 1st Priority Nominations
Grade 5 390 2

Ballarat 28/04/2014


Nominations for this meeting close at 23/04/2014 11:00:00
Grade Distance 1st Priority Nominations
Grade 5 390 (Non-Penalty, 375+ Ranking, Tier 3 eligibility - N/A) 390 5
Maiden 390 2
Grade 5 390 3
Grade 5 450 (Non-Penalty, 375+ Ranking, Tier 3 eligibility - N/A) 450 2

Ballarat 27/04/2014


Nominations for this meeting close at 24/04/2014 09:00:00
Grade Distance 1st Priority Nominations
Maiden Qualifying Trials & Final 390 390 5
Maiden Qualifying Trials & Final 450 450 4

Geelong 28/04/2014


Nominations for this meeting close at 24/04/2014 09:00:00
Grade Distance 1st Priority Nominations

Shepparton 28/04/2014


Nominations for this meeting close at 24/04/2014 10:00:00
Grade Distance 1st Priority Nominations

Horsham 29/04/2014


Nominations for this meeting close at 24/04/2014 11:00:00
Grade Distance 1st Priority Nominations
Grade 5 410 1

Warragul 29/04/2014


Nominations for this meeting close at 24/04/2014 12:00:00
Grade Distance 1st Priority Nominations
Grade 5 400 1
Restricted Wins (1-6 Wins) 460 Heats & Final (GOBIS) 460 1

Upcoming Meetings

Today (17/04/2014)

Other Fields

Recent Results

Today (17/04/2014)

Yesterday (16/04/2014)

Greyhounds

GAP
Ready 2 Race

Partners