Litters

Litter Id Whelp Date Sire Dam Dogs Bitches Breeder
-66695 10/04/2008 PURE OCTANE DR. SPICY 1 0 DOCTORS KENNELS (SYN) (DARRIMAN)
-66665 03/04/2008 PURE OCTANE BOOTSY COUNTY 4 2 CHRIS CONSTANTINOU (Devon Meadows)
-66312 04/04/2008 PURE OCTANE SICEM REX 4 2 JOSEPH ABELA (CLYDE)
-66650 01/04/2008 PURE OCTANE BLACK MYRTLE 3 5 BRETT RACING (SYN) (Kurunjang)
-66636 01/04/2008 PURE OCTANE ALARMING LEE 5 3 EMIN AYDEMIR (BROADMEADOWS)
-66805 24/03/2008 PURE OCTANE DEBENTURE 2 5 BRUCE WALKER (ROWVILLE)
-2656 27/03/2008 PURE OCTANE HONOUR PHASE 4 5 Scott Arnold (REDFERN)
-66626 24/03/2008 PURE OCTANE VALERI'S PURSE 8 5 Hallinan Hallinan (SYN) (Clergate)
-66606 PURE OCTANE ROYAL CHORD 0 0 ARTHUR O'CONNOR (JACANA)
-66594 19/03/2008 PURE OCTANE FOOLISH JEAN 5 3 NORMAN SMITH (SWAN HILL)
-63220 22/03/2008 PURE OCTANE TUFF 1 2 Mark Scholes (Murrumbateman)
-63211 15/03/2008 PURE OCTANE SMILEY BABE 4 0 MARY SCIBERRAS (PEARCEDALE)
-87094 14/03/2008 PURE OCTANE HELLYEAH LISSA (late CHEEKY LANKAN) 4 2 Hellyeah (SYN) (Waratah)
-63178 13/03/2008 PURE OCTANE AWESOME SARA 1 1 JOHN ROWAN (YANGERY)
-63162 11/03/2008 PURE OCTANE BRANDEEN GLORY 5 4 Noel Miller (Compton)
-70558 09/03/2008 PURE OCTANE GIMME SOMETHING 1 5 GORDON RUDDY (DOREEN)
-63150 PURE OCTANE FOOLISH GIRL 0 0 QUINSEE QUINSEE (SYN) (Floreat)
-63196 08/03/2008 PURE OCTANE MISS LARA LEE 2 6 Graeme Hodgson (Gerogery)
-133211 08/03/2008 PURE OCTANE CYCLONE CHRISSY 4 3 Hazelgrove (SYN) (Coominya)
-111393 PURE OCTANE GOLLY GOSH 0 0 MALCOLM DAVIS (ALTONA GREEN)
-63135 01/03/2008 PURE OCTANE LADY SPARKLES 2 4 JEANNINE GILES (MOE)
-63120 05/03/2008 PURE OCTANE BOBBIE GENE 4 4 JAMES CHIRCOP
-63105 04/03/2008 PURE OCTANE CAWBOURNE CAIT 1 4 BARRY MILLS (BADDAGINNIE)
-59874 26/02/2008 PURE OCTANE RUSSIAN PASSION 3 5 IRENA SERGIENKO (WARRNAMBOOL)
-59862 07/03/2008 PURE OCTANE BLACK CHANTILLY 7 2 ARTHUR COOPER
-63756 24/02/2008 PURE OCTANE MAGWOOD 3 6 LYLE BRIDGES (BROWN HILL)
-4579 24/02/2008 PURE OCTANE ELITE JAG 2 8 Gary Black (Possum Brush)
-134041 21/02/2008 PURE OCTANE MAGIC SHOW 4 5 Benjamin Hunter (Southern River)
-59834 18/02/2008 PURE OCTANE RINGER'S DELIGHT 2 5 FAB THREE (SYN) (YARRAWONGA)
-132580 19/02/2008 PURE OCTANE DELICATE LEE 2 6 Kayleen Thrupp (Buccan)
« Previous | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | Next »
Watchdog Mobile

Upcoming Meetings

Today (4/07/2020)

Other Fields

Recent Results

Today (4/07/2020)

Yesterday (3/07/2020)

Greyhounds

News
News
News
Ready 2 Race

Partners