Weight Sheet
Warragul for Tuesday, 21 November 2017
Race 1 BLUE STREAM PICTURES
Maiden 460 metres 6:41 PM
Box |
Dog |
|
Track |
Last |
Today |
Variance |
1 |
RIDGY BOY |
|
31.4 |
31.4 |
31.4 |
0.0 |
2 |
SPINNING LIGHT |
|
31.1 |
31.1 |
31.1 |
0.0 |
3 |
ZIPPING CHASER |
|
N/A |
29.7 |
29.6 |
-0.1 |
4 |
AKIA |
|
N/A |
N/A |
28.9 |
N/A |
5 |
MEMPHIS SKY |
|
N/A |
N/A |
29.9 |
N/A |
6 |
WHINEY WHINE |
|
29.0 |
29.0 |
29.4 |
0.4 |
7 |
MERCY PERCY |
|
33.2 |
32.7 |
32.7 |
0.0 |
8 (10) |
LE FREAK |
VICGREYS |
30.3 |
30.0 |
29.4 |
-0.6 |
Race 2 MEL'S KITCHEN FINAL
Maiden Final 400 metres 7:05 PM
Box |
Dog |
|
Track |
Last |
Today |
Variance |
1 |
LOVE TO DREAM |
|
30.0 |
30.3 |
30.2 |
-0.1 |
2 |
OUR KARZON |
|
28.1 |
28.1 |
28.5 |
0.4 |
3 |
JOANIE'S JOHNNY |
|
32.5 |
33.1 |
33.1 |
0.0 |
4 |
MANILA BALA |
|
28.9 |
28.9 |
28.7 |
-0.2 |
5 |
ADAM MANDAM |
|
31.5 |
31.5 |
31.4 |
-0.1 |
6 |
BE BOB |
|
35.1 |
35.1 |
35.4 |
0.3 |
7 |
NASH ROAD BETTY |
|
27.4 |
27.4 |
27.1 |
-0.3 |
8 |
CHALLIS SPRITE |
|
30.0 |
30.0 |
30.0 |
0.0 |
Race 3 AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Grade 7 460 metres 7:25 PM
Box |
Dog |
|
Track |
Last |
Today |
Variance |
1 |
HUGE ALLEN |
|
N/A |
34.2 |
34.2 |
0.0 |
2 |
CRONK |
|
31.7 |
31.7 |
31.6 |
-0.1 |
3 |
OUTSHINED |
|
N/A |
32.5 |
32.1 |
-0.4 |
4 |
DORRIGO BALE |
|
N/A |
34.5 |
34.4 |
-0.1 |
5 |
AGENT WADDLE |
|
29.9 |
29.9 |
29.6 |
-0.3 |
6 |
TWENTY TAMAR |
|
N/A |
30.5 |
30.6 |
0.1 |
7 |
SHE'S PERFECT |
|
31.5 |
31.5 |
32.2 |
0.7 |
8 |
VOLUPTUOUS RUBY |
|
27.8 |
27.8 |
27.8 |
0.0 |
Race 4 EAST IVANHOE GROCERS
Grade 5 400 metres 7:45 PM
Box |
Dog |
|
Track |
Last |
Today |
Variance |
1 |
ASTON DANGER |
|
N/A |
33.3 |
33.1 |
-0.2 |
2 |
GALO'S BEST |
|
N/A |
30.2 |
30.2 |
0.0 |
3 |
SCREAMING OAKS |
|
28.4 |
28.8 |
28.9 |
0.1 |
4 |
CALL ME WAYLAN |
VICGREYS |
34.8 |
34.8 |
34.9 |
0.1 |
5 |
BUCKLE UP SCOTCH |
|
32.4 |
32.4 |
32.5 |
0.1 |
6 |
VANISHKA |
|
28.4 |
28.4 |
28.6 |
0.2 |
7 |
JAILOR BALE |
|
32.1 |
32.2 |
32.8 |
0.6 |
8 |
FIFTY DOLLAR |
|
32.9 |
33.0 |
33.1 |
0.1 |
Race 5 ENDEAVOUR LOCKSMITHS
Grade 5 460 metres 8:05 PM
Box |
Dog |
|
Track |
Last |
Today |
Variance |
1 |
RAPANUI REVIVAL |
|
34.4 |
34.4 |
34.1 |
-0.3 |
2 |
CREATIVE CRUISE |
VICGREYS |
33.3 |
33.3 |
33.1 |
-0.2 |
3 |
BELISARIUS |
|
33.0 |
33.2 |
33.0 |
-0.2 |
4 |
AGED BADLY |
|
33.9 |
33.9 |
33.6 |
-0.3 |
5 |
SHY FREDDIE |
VICGREYS |
30.7 |
31.1 |
31.0 |
-0.1 |
6 |
CHEEKY CRICKET |
|
30.8 |
30.8 |
30.9 |
0.1 |
7 |
SPECIAL MEMBER |
VICGREYS |
33.3 |
33.3 |
33.0 |
-0.3 |
8 |
MONSTER ROAR |
VICGREYS |
35.4 |
35.4 |
35.5 |
0.1 |
Race 6 Luca Neveelk@Stud
Grade 5 460 metres 8:25 PM
Box |
Dog |
|
Track |
Last |
Today |
Variance |
1 |
WEEONA DINO |
|
34.2 |
34.2 |
33.9 |
-0.3 |
2 |
ZIPPING MEGAN |
|
N/A |
25.3 |
25.6 |
0.3 |
3 |
LABUAN STARFISH |
|
27.6 |
27.6 |
27.6 |
0.0 |
4 |
MARS RISING |
|
32.6 |
32.6 |
32.6 |
0.0 |
5 (9) |
MY MISS MOLLY |
|
27.8 |
27.8 |
27.6 |
-0.2 |
6 |
BACKIN' BULLY |
|
37.9 |
38.4 |
38.3 |
-0.1 |
7 |
LIZZY ALLEN |
|
29.7 |
29.0 |
29.1 |
0.1 |
8 |
RINGADING SISTER |
VICGREYS |
27.6 |
27.6 |
28.0 |
0.4 |
Race 7 GRV VIC BRED SERIES FINAL
Mixed 6/7 Final 460 metres 8:45 PM
Box |
Dog |
|
Track |
Last |
Today |
Variance |
1 |
PANDAKEN |
|
30.1 |
30.1 |
29.8 |
-0.3 |
2 |
MONSTER MACHINE |
|
32.1 |
32.1 |
32.1 |
0.0 |
3 |
ASH'S WADDLE |
|
30.5 |
30.5 |
30.5 |
0.0 |
4 |
MISS FAB |
VICGREYS |
29.8 |
29.8 |
29.9 |
0.1 |
5 |
BRONELLY JET |
|
33.9 |
33.9 |
33.3 |
-0.6 |
6 |
ELEVATED |
|
27.8 |
27.8 |
28.1 |
0.3 |
7 |
WEEONA GARF |
|
32.0 |
32.0 |
32.0 |
0.0 |
8 |
NANDO'S THUNDER |
|
33.4 |
33.4 |
33.5 |
0.1 |
Race 8 TERRY KLASON TRIBUTE
Mixed 4/5 460 metres 9:05 PM
Box |
Dog |
|
Track |
Last |
Today |
Variance |
1 |
WEEONA JIMMY |
|
33.1 |
33.1 |
32.9 |
-0.2 |
2 |
PRINCESS POUT |
VICGREYS |
29.2 |
29.2 |
29.8 |
0.6 |
3 |
DYNA NEITZ |
|
34.9 |
34.8 |
34.6 |
-0.2 |
4 |
ASTON SELENA |
|
N/A |
27.4 |
27.6 |
0.2 |
5 |
WEASLEY GRANGE |
|
28.0 |
28.1 |
27.8 |
-0.3 |
6 |
ALLEN OPTIC |
|
35.2 |
35.2 |
35.1 |
-0.1 |
7 |
WADELOCK SAMPSON |
|
31.9 |
31.9 |
32.1 |
0.2 |
8 |
COSMIC NOSEY |
|
28.4 |
28.8 |
28.9 |
0.1 |
Race 9 MORLAND'S MEATS
Grade 6 460 metres 9:25 PM
Box |
Dog |
|
Track |
Last |
Today |
Variance |
1 |
FEIKUAI RIOLI |
|
31.9 |
32.2 |
32.3 |
0.1 |
2 (9) |
MAHI INDIAN |
|
35.9 |
35.9 |
36.1 |
0.2 |
3 |
DOUBLE TALKIN' |
|
N/A |
30.0 |
29.7 |
-0.3 |
4 |
SOOKY JOOKY |
VICGREYS |
30.0 |
30.0 |
29.8 |
-0.2 |
5 |
GUNS ABLAZING |
|
N/A |
29.1 |
28.7 |
-0.4 |
6 |
DIESEL TURBO |
VICGREYS |
31.3 |
31.0 |
31.1 |
0.1 |
7 |
GO GO PIPSQUEAK |
|
27.0 |
26.6 |
26.6 |
0.0 |
8 |
MAHJONG TED |
|
35.8 |
35.8 |
36.1 |
0.3 |
Race 10 MURPHY'S GREYHOUND COMPLEX
Mixed 3/4 400 metres 9:45 PM
Box |
Dog |
|
Track |
Last |
Today |
Variance |
1 |
JULY ALLEN |
|
26.7 |
26.2 |
26.3 |
0.1 |
2 |
WILD ANGEL |
VICGREYS |
31.9 |
31.4 |
31.4 |
0.0 |
3 |
ROSACKY THUNDER |
|
35.3 |
35.1 |
35.0 |
-0.1 |
4 |
GO GO GURU |
VICGREYS |
33.0 |
33.0 |
33.2 |
0.2 |
5 |
BANK ROGUE |
|
34.6 |
34.3 |
33.4 |
-0.9 |
6 |
MIZUKI |
VICGREYS |
32.4 |
32.8 |
32.3 |
-0.5 |
7 |
UNMID BALE |
|
27.3 |
27.9 |
28.1 |
0.2 |
Race 11 TOP RUN IMAGES
Grade 5 400 metres 10:08 PM
Box |
Dog |
|
Track |
Last |
Today |
Variance |
1 |
IKON PARKER |
|
N/A |
29.9 |
30.0 |
0.1 |
2 |
ZIPPING DASH |
|
32.3 |
31.9 |
32.0 |
0.1 |
3 |
INVASION |
|
32.4 |
32.2 |
32.4 |
0.2 |
4 |
ASTON ANDO |
|
28.5 |
28.5 |
28.6 |
0.1 |
5 |
HOLLOWAY |
|
35.3 |
35.3 |
35.5 |
0.2 |
6 (9) |
ELSWYK MAX |
VICGREYS |
32.6 |
32.1 |
31.7 |
-0.4 |
7 (10) |
BUNDARRA MAGIC |
|
N/A |
32.5 |
32.4 |
-0.1 |
8 |
MANILA DAWN |
|
N/A |
27.6 |
27.2 |
-0.4 |
Race 12 WWR SAWDUST
Grade 5 400 metres 10:31 PM
Box |
Dog |
|
Track |
Last |
Today |
Variance |
1 |
MERINDA HANNAH |
|
24.5 |
24.5 |
24.4 |
-0.1 |
2 |
JENNA BALE |
|
N/A |
28.0 |
28.4 |
0.4 |
3 |
COOL BOOTS |
VICGREYS |
33.5 |
33.5 |
32.7 |
-0.8 |
4 |
ERNIE'S LEGACY |
VICGREYS |
30.2 |
29.7 |
29.9 |
0.2 |
5 |
KINGSLEY BOY |
|
N/A |
34.2 |
33.7 |
-0.5 |
6 |
COSMIC FOX |
|
34.3 |
33.4 |
33.8 |
0.4 |
7 |
GOTCHA MATE |
|
32.0 |
31.7 |
32.0 |
0.3 |
8 |
LUNAR SHADOW |
VICGREYS |
29.7 |
31.7 |
32.1 |
0.4 |